Custom Online Ticketing Provided by HomeTown Ticketing

JEFFERSON COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS (CO)

40-Game Punch Card Pass image - click to enlarge

40-Game Punch Card Pass

Event Policy: No Refunds or Exchanges

40 Game/Event Punch Passes may be used to admit multiple individuals to a single event, or it may be used at a variety of events throughout the school year. Any unused games/events on a Punch Pass at the end of the spring season will not rollover to the 2024-2025 school year. Punch Passes are only accepted at regular Jeffco events (not useable for playoffs, invitationals/tournaments, or non-Jeffco athletic events).

20-Game Punch Card Pass image - click to enlarge

20-Game Punch Card Pass

Event Policy: No Refunds or Exchanges

20 Game/Event Punch Passes may be used to admit multiple individuals to a single event, or it may be used at a variety of events throughout the school year. Any unused games/events on a Punch Pass at the end of the spring season will not rollover to the 2024-2025 school year. Punch Passes are only accepted at regular Jeffco events (not useable for playoffs, invitationals/tournaments, or non-Jeffco athletic events)

10-Game Punch Card Pass image - click to enlarge

10-Game Punch Card Pass

Event Policy: No Refunds or Exchanges

10 Game/Event Punch Passes may be used to admit multiple individuals to a single event, or it may be used at a variety of events throughout the school year. Any unused games/events on a Punch Pass at the end of the spring season will not rollover to the 2024-2025 school year. Punch Passes are only accepted at regular Jeffco events (not useable for playoffs, invitationals/tournaments, or non-Jeffco athletic events)

LACROSSE

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Denver South image - click to enlarge

Girls Lacrosse

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Denver South

Thursday, March 7 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Rangeview

Thursday, March 7 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Cherokee Trail

Thursday, March 7 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Steamboat Springs

Saturday, March 9 at 11:00 AM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Palmer Ridge

Monday, March 11 at 4:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Cherokee Trail

Tuesday, March 12 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Cheyenne Mountain

Tuesday, March 12 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Denver South

Tuesday, March 12 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Fairview

Tuesday, March 12 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Grandview

Tuesday, March 12 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Horizon

Thursday, March 14 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Thursday, March 14 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Denver North

Thursday, March 14 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Arapahoe

Thursday, March 14 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Eaglecrest

Tuesday, March 26 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Battle Mountain

Tuesday, March 26 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Golden

Thursday, March 28 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Horizon

Thursday, March 28 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Summit

Thursday, March 28 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Chaparral

Saturday, March 30 at 11:30 AM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Rocky Mountain

Tuesday, April 2 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Golden

Tuesday, April 2 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Heritage

Thursday, April 4 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Pine Creek

Thursday, April 4 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Rock Canyon

Saturday, April 6 at 10:00 AM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Mead

Saturday, April 6 at 11:30 AM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Cheyenne Mountain

Saturday, April 6 at 1:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Air Academy

Saturday, April 6 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Chaparral

Tuesday, April 9 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Tuesday, April 9 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Rock Canyon

Tuesday, April 9 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Conifer

Thursday, April 11 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Thursday, April 11 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Holy Family

Saturday, April 13 at 1:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Kent

Tuesday, April 16 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Golden

Tuesday, April 16 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Valor

Tuesday, April 16 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Tuesday, April 16 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Thursday, April 18 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Chatfield

Thursday, April 18 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Denver North

Thursday, April 18 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Grand Junction

Saturday, April 20 at 10:00 AM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. St. Mary's

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Evergreen

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Kent

Tuesday, April 23 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Tuesday, April 23 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Colorado Academy

Thursday, April 25 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Columbine

Thursday, April 25 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. St. Mary's

Thursday, April 25 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Saturday, April 27 at 10:00 AM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Colorado Academy

Saturday, April 27 at 11:30 AM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Kent

Tuesday, April 30 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Chatfield

Tuesday, April 30 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Conifer

Tuesday, April 30 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Mullen

Tuesday, April 30 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Columbine

Thursday, May 2 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS
Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Air Academy image - click to enlarge

Boys Lacrosse

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Air Academy

Friday, March 8 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Golden

Friday, March 8 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Fruita Monument

Friday, March 8 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Grand Junction

Saturday, March 9 at 2:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Denver North

Monday, March 11 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Mountain Range

Monday, March 11 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Erie

Monday, March 11 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Thomas Jefferson

Wednesday, March 13 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Golden

Wednesday, March 13 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Chatfield (Home) vs. Colorado Academy

Wednesday, March 13 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Chatfield (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Friday, March 15 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Kent

Friday, March 15 at 4:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Denver South

Friday, March 15 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Conifer

Friday, March 15 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Chatfield (Home) vs. Chaparral

Monday, March 25 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Grandview

Tuesday, March 26 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Castle View

Wednesday, March 27 at 4:45 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Lutheran

Wednesday, March 27 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Cherokee Trail

Wednesday, March 27 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Summit

Thursday, March 28 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Lakewood

Friday, March 29 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Friday, March 29 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Pine Creek

Wednesday, April 3 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Denver South

Wednesday, April 3 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Tba

Wednesday, April 3 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Colorado Academy

Wednesday, April 3 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Denver South

Friday, April 5 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Golden (Home) vs. Ponderosa

Monday, April 8 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Castle View

Wednesday, April 10 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Northfield

Wednesday, April 10 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Resurrection

Friday, April 12 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Monarch

Friday, April 12 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Chatfield (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Friday, April 12 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Boulder

Friday, April 12 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Holy Family

Saturday, April 13 at 11:30 AM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Golden (Home) vs. Eaglecrest

Saturday, April 13 at 1:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Poudre

Wednesday, April 17 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Wednesday, April 17 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Fairview

Wednesday, April 17 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Golden (Home) vs. Mullen

Wednesday, April 17 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Evergreen

Wednesday, April 17 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Evergreen

Friday, April 19 at 12:01 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Fairview

Friday, April 19 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Golden

Friday, April 19 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Columbine

Monday, April 22 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Resurrection

Monday, April 22 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Evergreen

Wednesday, April 24 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Golden (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Wednesday, April 24 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Mountain Range

Wednesday, April 24 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Douglas County

Wednesday, April 24 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Chatfield

Wednesday, April 24 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Conifer

Friday, April 26 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Chatfield (Home) vs. Fairview

Friday, April 26 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Evergreen (Home) vs. Golden

Friday, April 26 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Air Academy

Monday, April 29 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Golden (Home) vs. Conifer

Monday, April 29 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Lakewood

Monday, April 29 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Denver North

Tuesday, April 30 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Wednesday, May 1 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Chatfield

Wednesday, May 1 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Evergreen (Home) vs. Mullen

Wednesday, May 1 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Eaglecrest

Wednesday, May 1 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Chatfield (Home) vs. Poudre

Friday, May 3 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Monarch

Friday, May 3 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Columbine

Friday, May 3 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Golden (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Saturday, May 4 at 2:30 PM

GET TICKETS

SOCCER

Soccer - Girls - Arvada West (Home) vs. Brighton image - click to enlarge

Girls Soccer

Soccer - Girls - Arvada West (Home) vs. Brighton

Thursday, March 7 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Thursday, March 7 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Elizabeth

Thursday, March 7 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. The Classical Academy

Thursday, March 7 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Columbine

Friday, March 8 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Adams City

Friday, March 8 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Fruita Monument

Friday, March 8 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. St. Mary's

Friday, March 8 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Saturday, March 9 at 11:00 AM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Northfield

Saturday, March 9 at 1:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Arvada West

Monday, March 11 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. D'Evelyn

Monday, March 11 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. JFK

Tuesday, March 12 at 4:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Monarch

Tuesday, March 12 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Colorado Academy

Tuesday, March 12 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada (Home) vs. Jefferson

Tuesday, March 12 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Rampart

Tuesday, March 12 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Broomfield

Wednesday, March 13 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Addenbrooke

Wednesday, March 13 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Pomona (Home) vs. Standley Lake

Wednesday, March 13 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Jefferson Academy

Wednesday, March 13 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Mountain Range

Thursday, March 14 at 4:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Elizabeth

Thursday, March 14 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Holy Family

Thursday, March 14 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Monarch

Friday, March 15 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Pomona (Home) vs. Horizon

Tuesday, March 26 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Brighton

Tuesday, March 26 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Standley Lake (Home) vs. Mountain Range

Tuesday, March 26 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Arvada West

Tuesday, March 26 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Silver Creek

Wednesday, March 27 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada West (Home) vs. Lutheran

Thursday, March 28 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. The Academy

Thursday, March 28 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Pomona (Home) vs. Jefferson Academy

Thursday, March 28 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. Skyline

Thursday, March 28 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Standley Lake (Home) vs. Westminster

Friday, March 29 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Vista Peak

Friday, March 29 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada (Home) vs Sheridan

Friday, March 29 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Denver East

Monday, April 1 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Lakewood

Monday, April 1 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Monarch

Monday, April 1 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada (Home) vs. Manual

Tuesday, April 2 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Wheat Ridge

Tuesday, April 2 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Tuesday, April 2 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Gateway

Tuesday, April 2 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Pomona (Home) vs. Northglenn

Wednesday, April 3 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Conifer

Wednesday, April 3 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Thursday, April 4 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Wheat Ridge

Thursday, April 4 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Conifer

Thursday, April 4 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Lewis-Palmer

Thursday, April 4 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada West (Home) vs. Centaurus

Friday, April 5 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Standley Lake

Friday, April 5 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Douglas County

Friday, April 5 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Woodland Park

Saturday, April 6 at 11:00 AM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Standley Lake

Monday, April 8 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Golden

Monday, April 8 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Wheat Ridge

Monday, April 8 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Pomona

Tuesday, April 9 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Valor

Tuesday, April 9 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada West (Home) vs. Columbine

Tuesday, April 9 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Bear Creek

Tuesday, April 9 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Northfield

Wednesday, April 10 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Skyview

Wednesday, April 10 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Standley Lake (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Thursday, April 11 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. D'Evelyn

Thursday, April 11 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Evergreen

Thursday, April 11 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. Littleton

Thursday, April 11 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Pomona (Home) vs. Lakewood

Friday, April 12 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Valor

Friday, April 12 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada West (Home) vs. Chatfield

Friday, April 12 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Friday, April 12 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. Golden

Monday, April 15 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Monday, April 15 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Conifer

Monday, April 15 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Standley Lake

Monday, April 15 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Chatfield

Tuesday, April 16 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Bear Creek

Tuesday, April 16 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Pomona (Home) vs. Columbine

Tuesday, April 16 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada (Home) vs Englewood

Tuesday, April 16 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada (Home) vs. DSST Montview

Wednesday, April 17 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Standley Lake (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Thursday, April 18 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Evergreen

Thursday, April 18 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Littleton

Thursday, April 18 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Arvada West

Friday, April 19 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Lakewood

Friday, April 19 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Prospect Ridge

Friday, April 19 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Pomona

Friday, April 19 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Standley Lake

Monday, April 22 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Wheat Ridge

Monday, April 22 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Monday, April 22 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Chatfield

Monday, April 22 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Arvada West

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Thornton High School

Tuesday, April 23 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Standley Lake (Home) vs. Littleton

Thursday, April 25 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Valor

Thursday, April 25 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. Evergreen

Thursday, April 25 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Golden

Thursday, April 25 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Pomona

Friday, April 26 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Conifer

Friday, April 26 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Arvada West

Friday, April 26 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Lakewood

Friday, April 26 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Monday, April 29 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. Standley Lake

Monday, April 29 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Littleton

Monday, April 29 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. D'Evelyn

Monday, April 29 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada West (Home) vs. Pomona

Tuesday, April 30 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Bear Creek

Tuesday, April 30 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Adams City

Tuesday, April 30 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Valor

Tuesday, April 30 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Bear Creek

Wednesday, May 1 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Wednesday, May 1 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Cheyenne Mountain

Wednesday, May 1 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Thursday, May 2 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. D'Evelyn

Thursday, May 2 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Standley Lake (Home) vs. Golden

Thursday, May 2 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Aurora Central

Thursday, May 2 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

SWIM AND DIVE

Swim & Dive - Boys - Jeffco Relays image - click to enlarge

Boys Swim and Dive

Swim & Dive - Boys - Jeffco Relays

Saturday, April 6 at 10:30 AM

GET TICKETS

Swim & Dive - Boys - Jeffco League Meet - prelims

Friday, May 3 at 12:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Swim & Dive - Boys - Jeffco League Meet - finals

Saturday, May 4 at 12:00 PM

GET TICKETS

TRACK AND FIELD

Track & Field - Non-Qualifying Meet #1 image - click to enlarge

Track and Field

Track & Field - Non-Qualifying Meet #1

Wednesday, March 13 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - Non-Qualifying Meet #2

Thursday, March 14 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - Qualifying Meet #1

Wednesday, March 27 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - Qualifying Meet #2

Thursday, March 28 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - Dennis Shepherd Freshman Meet

Tuesday, April 9 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - 4A Jeffco League Relays

Wednesday, April 17 at 2:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - 5A Jeffco League Relays

Thursday, April 18 at 2:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - 4A JV Jeffco League Championships

Wednesday, April 24 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - 5A JV Jeffco League Championships

Thursday, April 25 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - Jeffco League Championships - Day 1

Wednesday, May 1 at 3:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - Jeffco League Championships - Day 2

Saturday, May 4 at 9:15 AM

GET TICKETS

VOLLEYBALL

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Boulder image - click to enlarge

Boys Volleyball

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Boulder

Thursday, February 29 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. Mountain View

Tuesday, March 5 at 4:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Bear Creek

Tuesday, March 5 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Greeley Central

Thursday, March 7 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Eaglecrest

Thursday, March 7 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Centaurus

Friday, March 8 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. Aurora West College Prep

Saturday, March 9 at 11:00 AM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. DSST: Cedar

Monday, March 11 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Discovery Canyon

Monday, March 11 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Littleton

Monday, March 11 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Mullen

Wednesday, March 13 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Mullen

Friday, March 15 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Eagle Ridge

Tuesday, March 26 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Highlands Ranch

Thursday, March 28 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Fossil Ridge

Friday, March 29 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. ThunderRidge

Tuesday, April 2 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. Vail Christian

Wednesday, April 3 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Bear Creek

Friday, April 5 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. Denver West

Tuesday, April 9 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Chaparral

Tuesday, April 9 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Alameda International

Wednesday, April 10 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. Hinkley

Friday, April 12 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. DSST: Byers

Friday, April 12 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. DSST: College View

Monday, April 15 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Fort Lupton

Tuesday, April 16 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Mountain Vista

Tuesday, April 16 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. KIPP Collegiate

Wednesday, April 17 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Denver Waldorf

Wednesday, April 17 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Stargate

Thursday, April 18 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Douglas County

Thursday, April 18 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. DSST: Conservatory Green

Friday, April 19 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. Addenbrooke

Monday, April 22 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Forge Christian

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. Denver Waldorf

Wednesday, April 24 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Windsor Charter

Thursday, April 25 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Vail Christian

Monday, April 29 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS