Custom Online Ticketing Provided by HomeTown Ticketing

JEFFERSON COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS (CO)

40-Game Punch Card Pass image - click to enlarge

40-Game Punch Card Pass

Event Policy: No Refunds or Exchanges

40 Game/Event Punch Passes may be used to admit multiple individuals to a single event, or it may be used at a variety of events throughout the school year. Any unused games/events on a Punch Pass at the end of the spring season will not rollover to the 2024-2025 school year. Punch Passes are only accepted at regular Jeffco events (not useable for playoffs, invitationals/tournaments, or non-Jeffco athletic events).

20-Game Punch Card Pass image - click to enlarge

20-Game Punch Card Pass

Event Policy: No Refunds or Exchanges

20 Game/Event Punch Passes may be used to admit multiple individuals to a single event, or it may be used at a variety of events throughout the school year. Any unused games/events on a Punch Pass at the end of the spring season will not rollover to the 2024-2025 school year. Punch Passes are only accepted at regular Jeffco events (not useable for playoffs, invitationals/tournaments, or non-Jeffco athletic events)

10-Game Punch Card Pass image - click to enlarge

10-Game Punch Card Pass

Event Policy: No Refunds or Exchanges

10 Game/Event Punch Passes may be used to admit multiple individuals to a single event, or it may be used at a variety of events throughout the school year. Any unused games/events on a Punch Pass at the end of the spring season will not rollover to the 2024-2025 school year. Punch Passes are only accepted at regular Jeffco events (not useable for playoffs, invitationals/tournaments, or non-Jeffco athletic events)

LACROSSE

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Kent image - click to enlarge

Girls Lacrosse

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Kent

Tuesday, April 16 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Conifer

Tuesday, April 16 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Valor

Tuesday, April 16 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Tuesday, April 16 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Thursday, April 18 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Chatfield

Thursday, April 18 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Denver North

Thursday, April 18 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. St. Mary's

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Evergreen

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Kent Denver

Tuesday, April 23 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Tuesday, April 23 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Evergreen (home) vs Conifer

Wednesday, April 24 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Colorado Academy

Thursday, April 25 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Columbine

Thursday, April 25 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. St. Mary's

Thursday, April 25 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Evergreen (home) vs Poudre

Saturday, April 27 at 11:00 AM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Kent

Tuesday, April 30 at 4:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Chatfield

Tuesday, April 30 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Conifer

Tuesday, April 30 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Mullen

Tuesday, April 30 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Evergreen (home) vs Mullen

Tuesday, April 30 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Columbine

Thursday, May 2 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Evergreen (home) vs Mead

Thursday, May 2 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Chaparral

Saturday, May 4 at 10:00 AM

GET TICKETS
Boys Lacrosse - Ralston Valley (home) vs Kent Denver image - click to enlarge

Boys Lacrosse

Boys Lacrosse - Ralston Valley (home) vs Kent Denver

Monday, April 15 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Prairie View

Monday, April 15 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Poudre

Wednesday, April 17 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Wednesday, April 17 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Fairview

Wednesday, April 17 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Golden (Home) vs. Mullen

Wednesday, April 17 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Evergreen

Wednesday, April 17 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Fairview

Friday, April 19 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Evergreen

Friday, April 19 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Golden

Friday, April 19 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Columbine

Monday, April 22 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Resurrection

Monday, April 22 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Evergreen

Wednesday, April 24 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Golden (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Wednesday, April 24 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Mountain Range

Wednesday, April 24 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Douglas County

Wednesday, April 24 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Chatfield

Wednesday, April 24 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Conifer

Friday, April 26 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Chatfield (Home) vs. Fairview

Friday, April 26 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Evergreen (Home) vs. Golden

Friday, April 26 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Air Academy

Monday, April 29 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Golden (Home) vs. Conifer

Monday, April 29 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Lakewood

Monday, April 29 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Conifer (Home) vs. Denver North

Tuesday, April 30 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Wednesday, May 1 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Columbine (Home) vs. Chatfield

Wednesday, May 1 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Evergreen (Home) vs. Mullen

Wednesday, May 1 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Eaglecrest

Wednesday, May 1 at 7:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Chatfield (Home) vs. Poudre

Friday, May 3 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - JV/Varsity doubleheader Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Columbine

Friday, May 3 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Lakewood (Home) vs. Monarch

Friday, May 3 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Lacrosse - Boys - Evergreen (Home) vs. Vail Mountain

Saturday, May 4 at 12:30 PM

GET TICKETS

SOCCER

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. Golden image - click to enlarge

Girls Soccer

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. Golden

Monday, April 15 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Monday, April 15 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Conifer

Monday, April 15 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Standley Lake

Monday, April 15 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Chatfield

Tuesday, April 16 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Bear Creek

Tuesday, April 16 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Pomona (Home) vs. Columbine

Tuesday, April 16 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada (Home) vs. DSST Montview

Wednesday, April 17 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Conifer

Wednesday, April 17 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Standley Lake (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Thursday, April 18 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Evergreen

Thursday, April 18 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Littleton

Thursday, April 18 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Arvada West

Friday, April 19 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Lakewood

Friday, April 19 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Prospect Ridge

Friday, April 19 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Pomona

Friday, April 19 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Standley Lake

Monday, April 22 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Wheat Ridge

Monday, April 22 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Monday, April 22 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Chatfield

Monday, April 22 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Arvada West

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Thornton High School

Tuesday, April 23 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Jefferson Academy

Wednesday, April 24 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Standley Lake (Home) vs. Littleton

Thursday, April 25 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Valor

Thursday, April 25 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. Evergreen

Thursday, April 25 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Golden

Thursday, April 25 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Ralston Valley (Home) vs. Arvada West

Friday, April 26 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. Conifer

Friday, April 26 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Lakewood

Friday, April 26 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Conifer (Home) vs. Green Mountain

Monday, April 29 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Wheat Ridge (Home) vs. Standley Lake

Monday, April 29 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Golden (Home) vs. Littleton

Monday, April 29 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Dakota Ridge (Home) vs. D'Evelyn

Monday, April 29 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Arvada West (Home) vs. Pomona

Tuesday, April 30 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Columbine (Home) vs. Bear Creek

Tuesday, April 30 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Adams City

Tuesday, April 30 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Chatfield (Home) vs. Valor

Tuesday, April 30 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Bear Creek

Wednesday, May 1 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Ralston Valley

Wednesday, May 1 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. Cheyenne Mountain

Wednesday, May 1 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Evergreen (Home) vs. Dakota Ridge

Thursday, May 2 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Green Mountain (Home) vs. D'Evelyn

Thursday, May 2 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Standley Lake (Home) vs. Golden

Thursday, May 2 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Alameda (Home) vs. Aurora Central

Thursday, May 2 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Lakewood (Home) vs. Brighton

Friday, May 3 at 5:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Soccer - Girls - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Pomona

Friday, May 3 at 7:00 PM

GET TICKETS

SWIM AND DIVE

Swim & Dive - Boys - Jeffco League Meet - prelims image - click to enlarge

Boys Swim and Dive

Swim & Dive - Boys - Jeffco League Meet - prelims

Friday, May 3 at 12:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Swim & Dive - Boys - Jeffco League Meet - finals

Saturday, May 4 at 12:00 PM

GET TICKETS

TRACK AND FIELD

Track & Field - 4A Jeffco League Relays image - click to enlarge

Track and Field

Track & Field - 4A Jeffco League Relays

Wednesday, April 17 at 2:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - 5A Jeffco League Relays

Thursday, April 18 at 2:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - 4A JV Jeffco League Championships

Wednesday, April 24 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - 5A JV Jeffco League Championships

Thursday, April 25 at 3:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - Jeffco League Championships - Day 1

Wednesday, May 1 at 3:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Track & Field - Jeffco League Championships - Day 2

Saturday, May 4 at 9:15 AM

GET TICKETS

VOLLEYBALL

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. DSST: College View image - click to enlarge

Boys Volleyball

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. DSST: College View

Monday, April 15 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Mountain Vista

Tuesday, April 16 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. KIPP Collegiate

Wednesday, April 17 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Denver Waldorf

Wednesday, April 17 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Stargate

Thursday, April 18 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Bear Creek (Home) vs. Douglas County

Thursday, April 18 at 6:00 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. DSST: Conservatory Green

Friday, April 19 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. Addenbrooke

Monday, April 22 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Forge Christian

Tuesday, April 23 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Alameda (Home) vs. Denver Waldorf

Wednesday, April 24 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - Arvada West (Home) vs. Windsor Charter

Thursday, April 25 at 5:30 PM

GET TICKETS

Volleyball - Boys - D'Evelyn (Home) vs. Vail Christian

Monday, April 29 at 6:30 PM

GET TICKETS